+1(704) 241-1207 contactus@nedwilliams-yhsgr.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Mooresville
    2. Charlotte
    3. Waxhaw
    4. Huntersville
    5. Cornelius
    6. Denver
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. iBuyer Guide
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Books
    2. Client Survey
    3. Testimonials
    4. My Story
    5. My Resume
    6. Contact Me
  • Cash Offer
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    329 Sold Properties

    329 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5332 Pembrey DR, Denver, NC 28037
    1/41

    $601,000

    $625,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt

    5332 Pembrey DR, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Ned Williams of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    6910 Park Place DR, Charlotte, NC 28262
    1/43

    $260,700

    $266,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,739 SqFt

    6910 Park Place DR, Charlotte, NC 28262

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    7833 Deer Track DR, Denver, NC 28037
    1/19

    $300,000

    $308,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

    7833 Deer Track DR, Denver, NC 28037

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    318 Garden Ridge DR, York, SC 29745
    1/19

    $355,000

    $360,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,466 SqFt

    318 Garden Ridge DR, York, SC 29745

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    5507 Fulton Ridge DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/22

    $465,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,917 SqFt

    5507 Fulton Ridge DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    8506 Hope Springs CT, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/19

    $435,000

    $446,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

    8506 Hope Springs CT, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    2105 Poinsett DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    1/23

    $512,500

    $529,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,125 SqFt

    2105 Poinsett DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    5015 Peco RD, Charlotte, NC 28277
    1/22

    $672,000

    $677,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt

    5015 Peco RD, Charlotte, NC 28277

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    118 Galley LN, Statesville, NC 28677
    1/22

    $323,000

    $325,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,097 SqFt

    118 Galley LN, Statesville, NC 28677

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    2459 Hawk Ridge DR, Gastonia, NC 28056
    1/17

    $285,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

    2459 Hawk Ridge DR, Gastonia, NC 28056

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    905 Taybyn RD, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    1/17

    $300,000

    $303,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,568 SqFt

    905 Taybyn RD, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    6701 Woodfield DR, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/24

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt

    6701 Woodfield DR, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    1509 Winston DR, Charlotte, NC 28205
    1/32

    $670,000

    $699,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,425 SqFt

    1509 Winston DR, Charlotte, NC 28205

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    714 Ferndale DR, Statesville, NC 28677
    1/20

    $297,000

    $299,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

    714 Ferndale DR, Statesville, NC 28677

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    8925 Lilac Tree AVE, Charlotte, NC 28227
    1/23

    $382,000

    $394,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

    8925 Lilac Tree AVE, Charlotte, NC 28227

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    2243 Balting Glass DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/48

    $569,000

    $579,900

    1.9%
    6 Beds5 Baths3,590 SqFt

    2243 Balting Glass DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    917 Scaleybark RD, Charlotte, NC 28209
    1/38

    $555,000

    $569,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

    917 Scaleybark RD, Charlotte, NC 28209

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    6314 Salamander Run LN, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/21

    $346,000

    $346,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

    6314 Salamander Run LN, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    1000 Skyway DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    1/40

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

    1000 Skyway DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    3749 Winding Creek LN, Charlotte, NC 28226
    1/27

    $331,000

    $339,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,484 SqFt

    3749 Winding Creek LN, Charlotte, NC 28226

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    10402 Cochran Ridge AVE, Charlotte, NC 28213
    1/23

    $356,000

    $364,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt

    10402 Cochran Ridge AVE, Charlotte, NC 28213

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    10 Church ST, York, SC 29745
    1/20

    $262,500

    $285,000

    7.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    10 Church ST, York, SC 29745

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    5925 Davidson DR, Matthews, NC 28104
    1/24

    $399,000

    $405,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

    5925 Davidson DR, Matthews, NC 28104

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    8010 Count Fleet LN, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/29

    $327,000

    $327,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    8010 Count Fleet LN, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by Ned Williams of Mark Spain Real Estate

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 14

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Mooresville
        2. Charlotte
        3. Waxhaw
        4. Huntersville
        5. Cornelius
        6. Denver
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. iBuyer Guide
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Books
        2. Client Survey
        3. Testimonials
        4. My Story
        5. My Resume
        6. Contact Me
        Cash Offer
    Broker - Transparent V3Logo - RealtorProud Partner of FGP

    Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    Ned Williams Lic# 223263

    +1(704) 241-1207 contactus@nedwilliams-yhsgr.com